Chrome Hearts
  • Home
  • HoodiesHOT
    • Zip Up Hoodie
  • T-shirt
    • Bape x Chrome Hearts
  • Jeans
  • ClothingNew
    • Jacket
      • Denim Jacket
    • LONG SLEEVE
      • Sweatshirt
    • Leggings
    • Sweatpants
    • Sweaters
    • Cardigan
    • Tank Top
    • Collabs
  • JEWELRYUPTO 40% OFF
    • Ring
    • Bracelet
    • Necklace
    • Pendant
    • Earrings
  • GLASSES
  • AccessoriesHOT
    • Watch
    • Belt
    • Bags
    • Socks
    • Shorts
    • Boxing Shorts
    • Hats & Beanie
  • Shoes
    • Chrome Hearts Uggs
    • Converse
Search
Login / Register
Sign inCreate an Account

Lost your password?

0 items / $0.00
Menu
Chrome Hearts
0 items $0.00
-30%
Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White.
Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White
Click to enlarge
Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White.
Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White
Home Chrome Hearts T Shirt Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White
CH Rolling Stones Hoodie
CH Rolling Stones Hoodie $355.00 Original price was: $355.00.$280.00Current price is: $280.00.
Back to products
Women’s Chrome Hearts Hoodie Black
Women’s Chrome Hearts Hoodie Black $355.00 Original price was: $355.00.$280.00Current price is: $280.00.

Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White

$230.00 Original price was: $230.00.$160.00Current price is: $160.00.

Clear
Compare
Add to wishlist
Categories: Chrome Hearts Clothing, Chrome Hearts T Shirt Tag: Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White
Share:
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)
Description

Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White

A clean white finish gives this Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt a fresh and distinctive streetwear look. The floral cross logo adds detailed character to the simple base. Meanwhile, the bright color keeps the overall design easy to wear and style.

The floral artwork brings a softer touch to the bold cross shape. At the same time, the logo creates a clear visual focus without making the shirt look too busy. White also works well with many colors. Therefore, this tee can fit into different casual outfits with ease.

For example, pair it with black denim for a strong contrast. Alternatively, blue jeans can create a relaxed everyday appearance. Light trousers can also give the outfit a cleaner feel. In addition, a simple jacket or overshirt can add another layer when needed.

Short sleeves make this tee suitable for warmer days. Moreover, the regular fit gives it a classic shape for casual wear. You can wear it for weekend plans, casual outings, or everyday activities. The floral cross logo provides enough detail to make the shirt stand out.

However, simple styling can make the artwork look even stronger. Keep your accessories minimal for a clean appearance. On the other hand, darker accessories can add contrast against the white base. Because white is easy to match, you can change the overall mood with different colors.

The floral cross logo gives this piece a recognizable visual identity. Meanwhile, the clean white finish keeps it versatile. As a result, it can work well with both simple and expressive streetwear looks.

Whether worn alone or layered, this shirt adds a refined touch to a casual wardrobe. Overall, the floral artwork, cross logo, and bright base create an easy-to-style piece for modern everyday wear.

Product Specification:

  • Brand: Chrome Hearts
  • Product Type: T-Shirt
  • Color: White
  • Design: Floral Cross Logo
  • Style: Streetwear
  • Sleeve: Short Sleeve
  • Fit: Regular
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Detail: Floral Cross Graphic

You can also check other Chrome Hearts collection included Chrome Hearts Hoodie , Chrome Hearts Shirt , Chrome Hearts Jeans , Chrome Hearts Jacket , Chrome Hearts Nacklace , Chrome Hearts Pendat and many more from official Chrome Hearts Clothing & Jewelry web store.

Additional information
Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chrome Hearts Floral Cross Logo T-Shirt White” Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related products

-21%
Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Exclusive Pocket Tee
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Exclusive Pocket Tee

$139.00 Original price was: $139.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-26%
Chrome Hearts American Flag Black Shirt
Chrome Hearts American Flag Black Shirts
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts American Flag Black T-Shirt

$149.00 Original price was: $149.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-34%
Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Excluisve T-shirt
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Excluisve T-shirt

$149.00 Original price was: $149.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
-29%
Chrome Hearts Matty Boy America T-shirt
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Matty Boy America T-shirt

$139.00 Original price was: $139.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
-34%
Chrome Hearts Matty Boy Space T-shirt
Chrome Hearts Matty Boy Space T-shirts
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Matty Boy Space T-shirt

$149.00 Original price was: $149.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
-34%
Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Exclusive TShirt
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Exclusive T-Shirt

$149.00 Original price was: $149.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
-29%
Chrome Hearts Matty Boy 99 Eyez T-shirt
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Matty Boy 99 Eyez T-shirt

$139.00 Original price was: $139.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
-34%
Chrome Hearts Malibu Classic Script T-shirt
Chrome Hearts Malibu Classic Script T-shirts
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Chrome Hearts Malibu Classic Script T-shirt

$149.00 Original price was: $149.00.$99.00Current price is: $99.00.
Select options
footer-banner-1900x186-hd
Chrome Hearts Official
  • Phone: +13322528245
  • Email: [email protected]
  • Address: 302 Pearl Pkwy, San Antonio TX 78215 United States
  • Business Hours: Monday - Friday 9:00 A.M. to 5:00 P.M (EST)
COLLECTION
  • Chrome Hearts Bracelet
  • Chrome Hearts Earrings
  • Chrome Hearts Hoodie
  • Chrome Hearts T Shirt
  • Chrome Hearts Jeans
  • Chrome Hearts Ring
Chrome Hearts
  • Skinny Spike Cuff Skinny Spike Cuff $250.00 Original price was: $250.00.$125.00Current price is: $125.00.
OUR POLICIES
  • Privacy Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Cookies Policy
  • Cancellation and Exchange Policy
  • Refund and Returns Policy
  • FAQS
Chrome Hearts
  • Chrome Hearts Cross Patch Carpenter Jeans. Chrome Hearts Cross Patch Carpenter Jeans $380.00 Original price was: $380.00.$255.00Current price is: $255.00.
USEFUL LINKS
  • Track Order
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Contact Us
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
Chorme Hearts ® 2026 All Right Reserved
  • Home
  • HoodiesHOT
    • Zip Up Hoodie
  • T-shirt
    • Bape x Chrome Hearts
  • Jeans
  • ClothingNew
    • Jacket
      • Denim Jacket
    • LONG SLEEVE
      • Sweatshirt
    • Leggings
    • Sweatpants
    • Sweaters
    • Cardigan
    • Tank Top
    • Collabs
  • JEWELRYUPTO 40% OFF
    • Ring
    • Bracelet
    • Necklace
    • Pendant
    • Earrings
  • GLASSES
  • AccessoriesHOT
    • Watch
    • Belt
    • Bags
    • Socks
    • Shorts
    • Boxing Shorts
    • Hats & Beanie
  • Shoes
    • Chrome Hearts Uggs
    • Converse
  • Wishlist
  • Compare
  • Login / Register
Shopping cart
Close
Start typing to see posts you are looking for.
Shop
Wishlist
0 items Cart
My account